Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baldwinsville , Lysander Ice Arena TBD   >Travel> Squirt Major Tournament Championship  9:30am. Only seed 1 & 2 play.   AM 
Canandaigua Civic Center 5:30p 6:20p  >House> RWB - Mighty Knights Practice    PM 
5:30p 6:20p  >House> RWB - Blue Team Practice RWB - White Team   PM 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee Mixed Practice Girls U19   PM 
7:30p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam Minor (DeTomaso) Practice    PM 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua Civic Center 5:30p 6:20p  >House> Squirt House - Blue Practice Squirt House - White   PM 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt Major Practice Pee Wee Major   PM 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam Minor (Harvieux) Practice Bantam Major   PM 
8:30p 9:20p  >House> Midget House Practice    PM 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua Civic Center 5:30p 6:20p  >House> RWB - Mighty Knights Practice    PM 
5:30p 6:20p  >House> RWB - Blue Team Practice RWB - White Team   PM 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee Mixed Practice Girls U19   PM 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee Mixed Practice  Full-ice Practice  GVL 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt Major Practice  Scrimmage with Pee Wee team. Bring both jerseys   AM 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY Brockport  6:00p 7:00p  >House> Squirt House - Blue Playoffs RYH Payoffs Game 1  ML 
Canandaigua Civic Center 6:30p 7:20p  >Travel> Squirt Major Practice Pee Wee Major   PM 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam Minor (Harvieux) Practice Bantam Major   PM 
8:30p 9:20p  >House> Midget House Practice    PM 
Geneseo, SUNY Geneseo 6:15p 7:15p  >House> Squirt House - White Playoffs Batavia Ramparts   SP 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY Brockport  TBD   >House> Squirt House - Blue Playoffs  Hold League Playoffs  ML 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY Brockport  TBD   >House> Squirt House - Blue Playoffs  Hold League Playoffs  ML 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Leisure 11:15a 12:25p  >Travel> Pee Wee Mixed Scrimmage Southtown Stars Scrimmage vs PW MOHL team from Southtown  ML 
Canandaigua Civic Center 8:00a 9:00a  >House> Beginner Hockey Practice    KC 
9:00a 10:00a  >House> Beginner Hockey Practice    KC 
Geneva, Geneva Complex 9:30a 10:20a  >House> RWB - Blue Team Game Geneva   MW 
Rochester, Bill Grays IcePlex 4:45p 5:55p  >Travel> Pee Wee Major Scrimmage Edge U12   TF 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee Mixed Scrimmage MCYH Scrimmage  ML 
TBD, TBD 9:30a 10:20a  >House> RWB - White Team Game Geneva @ Geneva - Geneva Complex  MW 
Webster, Webster Arena 12:35a 2:05a  >House> Midget House Playoffs MCYH-N Blowers   RG 
8:45p 10:15p  >House> Midget House Playoffs PYH Marshall Need to win Playoff Game #1  RG 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Arena TBD   >House> Squirt House - Blue Playoffs  Hold League Playoffs  ML 
10:15a 11:15a  >House> Squirt House - White Playoffs Geneseo - Fitzsimmons   SP 
Canandaigua Civic Center 12:30p 1:50p  >Travel> Bantam Major Non-League Scrimmage Lockport   LC 
3:30p 4:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee Mixed Scrimmage Buffalo Stars Scrimmage  ML 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls> Girls U19 Non-League Game Rome   JL 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:30a 2:30p  >House> RWB - Mighty Knights League Game U6 Jamboree Schedule TBD  MW